0

Your Cart is Empty

13820F8

La Vie en Rouge - Fat Eighth Bundle - French General - Moda

Notify Me When Available

La Vie en Rouge - Fat Eighth Bundle - French General - Moda

La Vie en Rouge is a classic collection of French reds and antique naturals with a fresh twist on 18th century florals and small prints.

Details:

  • 100% cotton premium quilting fabric
  • Includes 30 fat eighths 9" x 22" (Pre-cut fabric sizes here
  • Precision cut and bundled by the manufacturer
  • May include duplicate prints

Get the Yardage:
La Vie en Rouge Yardage

Get the Pre-Cuts:
La Vie en Rouge Fat Quarter Bundle
La Vie en Rouge Mini-Charm Pack
La Vie en Rouge Fat Eighth Bundle
La Vie en Rouge Charm Pack
La Vie en Rouge Jelly Roll
La Vie en Rouge Layer Cake

Get the Patterns:
Maison de Amelie Un
Maison de Bernadette
Maison de Charlotte
Maison de Dominique
La Fleur de Saint Antonin

Get the Coordinating Bella Solids:
Bella Solids Off White 9900-200
Bella Solids Blush 9900-112  
Bella Solids Bunny Hill Pink 9900-195  
Bella Solids Parchment 9900-39  
Bella Solids Frost 9900-262  
Bella Solids Country Red 9900-17

Get the Coordinating Moda Wovens:
French General Favorites Garance 13529-157
French General Favorites Oyster 13529-22
French General Favorites Rouge 13529-23
French General Favorites Pearl 13529-21

Get the Coordinating Aurifil Thread:
Aurifil 2024 - White  
Aurifil 2245 - Red Orange  
Aurifil 2420 - Fleshy Pink  
Aurifil 2326 - Sand  
Aurifil 2847 - Light Grey Green  
Aurifil 2230 - Medium Peony

Customer Reviews

Based on 0 reviews
5 Star
0% 
0
4 Star
0% 
0
3 Star
0% 
0
2 Star
0% 
0
1 Star
0% 
0
Write a Review Ask a Question
  • Reviews (0)
  • Questions (0)

Thank you for submitting a review!

Your input is very much appreciated. Share it with your friends so they can enjoy it too!